• RE
  • ISO 22000
  • SZJ
  • Global GAP
  • OPS
  • PRIT
  • ISO 9001

Wykaz certyfikatów integrowanej produkcji roślin


Certyfikat Nazwisko i imię
(Nazwa)
Adres Ważność
PL-PNG-IP/01153/19
certyfikat
Lawęda ArturŁopata 23, 27-532 Wojciechowicedo 2020-08-06
PL-PNG-IP/01210/19
certyfikat
Kita KrzysztofAntoniówka 61, 22-610 Krynicedo 2020-08-11
PL-PNG-IP/01213/19
certyfikat
Nowaczewski TomaszGrabowiec, Wojsławska 49, 22-425 Grabowiecdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01214/19
certyfikat
Nowaczewska KatarzynaGrabowiec, Wojsławska 49, 22-425 Grabowiecdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01230/19
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Kłonica MichałMokre 136, 22-400 Zamośćdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01231/19
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Kurzępa RyszardŁabuńki Pierwsze 90, 22-437 Łabuniedo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01233/19
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Aleksandra KurzępaZamość, Lwowska 22A/2, 22-400 Zamośćdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01236/19
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Michał MarcolaWolica Brzozowa 50A, 22-435 Komarów-Osadado 2020-09-03
PL-PNG-IP/01237/19
certyfikat
Magdziak MariolaRuszów 27, 22-437 Łabuniedo 2020-08-05
PL-PNG-IP/01250/19
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolno-Ogrodnicze Jacek PszenniakSkierbieszów, Zamojska 5A, 22-420 Skierbieszówdo 2020-07-09
PL-PNG-IP/01284/19
certyfikat
Minkina MateuszPrzymiarki 57, 27-515 Tarłówdo 2020-08-08
PL-PNG-IP/01291/19
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Michał WawrykZosin 93, 22-523 Horodłodo 2020-08-07
PL-PNG-IP/01292/19
certyfikat
Rudiuk MichałHusynne 115A, 22-500 Hrubieszówdo 2020-08-18
PL-PNG-IP/01296/19
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Sylwester BirusZosin 56, 22-523 Horodłodo 2020-08-06
PL-PNG-IP/01314/19
certyfikat
Weremij RafałNieledew 205, 22-554 Trzeszczanydo 2020-09-08
PL-PNG-IP/01321/19
certyfikat
Naum PawełMajdan Sielec 37, 22-610 Krynicedo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01323/19
certyfikat
Bodziacki PawełŻurawlów 12, 22-425 Grabowiecdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01369/19
certyfikat
Wieprzowska AnetaDziekanów 121, 22-500 Hrubieszówdo 2020-08-07
PL-PNG-IP/01371/19
certyfikat
Kozar RobertDziekanów 140, 22-500 Hrubieszówdo 2020-09-01
PL-PNG-IP/01374/19
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Szczerbicki KamilŁuszków 89, 22-523 Horodłodo 2020-08-05
PL-PNG-IP/01376/19
certyfikat
Nowak RobertTerebiń 53, 22-550 Werbkowicedo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01409/19
certyfikat
Ozdoba JarosławGołębiów 42, 27-540 Lipnikdo 2020-07-23
PL-PNG-IP/01413/19
certyfikat
Kalisz PiotrBrzezie 32a, 27-255 Pawłówdo 2020-08-05
PL-PNG-IP/01416/19
certyfikat
Kujszczyk AleksandraPrusinowice 51, 27-425 Waśniówdo 2020-09-07
PL-PNG-IP/01424/19
certyfikat
Krakowiak HubertWojnowice 66A, 27-440 Ćmielówdo 2020-08-08
PL-PNG-IP/01425/19
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Katarzyna i Krzysztof BartoszczykGruszka Duża 32, 22-413 Nieliszdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01426/19
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Jerzy BartoszczykGruszka Duża 32, 22-413 Nieliszdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01436/19
certyfikat
Prus PrzemysławŁykoszyn 70, 22-652 Telatyndo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01440/19
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Robert KinczkowskiZimno 49, 22-650 Łaszczówdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01441/19
certyfikat
Iskra StefaniaPopów 49, 23-235 Annopoldo 2020-09-01
PL-PNG-IP/01449/19
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Piotr SurmaGrabowiec-Góra 62, 22-425 Grabowiecdo 2020-08-05
PL-PNG-IP/01450/19
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Michał KostrubiecSkibice 14, 22-425 Grabowiecdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01452/19
certyfikat
Klimkowicz JoannaTerebiniec 31 A, 22-550 Werbkowicedo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01481/19
certyfikat
Aleksandrowicz PiotrHrubieszów, Grabowiecka 39, 22-500 Hrubieszówdo 2020-08-07
PL-PNG-IP/01523/19
certyfikat
Denkiewicz PawełZamość, ul. Nadrzeczna 49 C, 22-400 Zamośćdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01524/19
certyfikat
Pietrasz ZbigniewZimno 29, 22-650 Łaszczówdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01528/19
certyfikat
Szajuk AdrianBereść 88, 22-425 Grabowiecdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01529/19
certyfikat
Szajuk PrzemysławBereść 88, 22-425 Grabowiecdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01530/19
certyfikat
Soszyńscy Artur i BeataHuszczka Duża 23, 22-420 Skierbieszówdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01532/19
certyfikat
Węcławik BohdanWysokie Pierwsze 59, 22-420 Skierbieszówdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01535/19
certyfikat
Skiba StanisławPaary 45, 22-672 Susiecdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01537/19
certyfikat
Siwiec Renata i LeszekMajdan Skierbieszowski 39, 22-420 Skierbieszówdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01538/19
certyfikat
Banach AndrzejSkierbieszów-Kolonia 24, 22-420 Skierbieszówdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01542/19
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Mateusz StońNiewirków-Kolonia 21 A, 22-455 Miączyndo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01543/19
certyfikat
Gogolewska ZofiaZamość, ul. Listopadowa 41/24, 22-400 Zamośćdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01544/19
certyfikat
Herc MonikaSitaniec-Kolonia 35, 22-400 Zamośćdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01545/19
certyfikat
Skóra MariuszCześniki-Kolonia 61, 22-424 Sitnodo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01551/19
certyfikat
Popielec MonikaGruszka Mała Druga 16, 22-413 Nieliszdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01552/19
certyfikat
Pąk KrzysztofDrohiczany 44 A, 22-510 Uchaniedo 2020-08-18
PL-PNG-IP/01553/19
certyfikat
Pąk EwaDrohiczany 44 A, 22-510 Uchaniedo 2020-08-18
PL-PNG-IP/01554/19
certyfikat
Duziak DariuszKotlice 24, 22-455 Miączyndo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01555/19
certyfikat
Daruk MichałKorytyna 16, 22-554 Trzeszczanydo 2020-09-03
PL-PNG-IP/01558/19
certyfikat
Nogajczyk AndrzejRębów 35, 28-404 Kijedo 2020-08-07
PL-PNG-IP/01559/19
certyfikat
Nogajczyk DominikRębów 35, 28-404 Kijedo 2020-08-08
PL-PNG-IP/01571/19
certyfikat
Trybalski MarekGrabowiec-Góra 10, 22-425 Grabowiecdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01573/19
certyfikat
Herc AdamSitaniec-Kolonia 35, 22-400 Zamośćdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01574/19
certyfikat
Herc IreneuszSitaniec-Kolonia 40, 22-400 Zamośćdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01578/19
certyfikat
Łach JarosławRogalin, Wojska Polskiego 46, 22-525 Rogalindo 2020-08-07
PL-PNG-IP/01579/19
certyfikat
Piłat AndrzejWerbkowice, Zamojska 12, 22-530 Werbkowicedo 2020-08-18
PL-PNG-IP/01590/19
certyfikat
Paradowski RobertBereść 32, 22-425 Grabowiecdo 2020-08-04
PL-PNG-IP/01710/19
certyfikat
Milczuk PawełSitaniec-Kolonia 39, 22-400 Zamośćdo 2020-07-22
PL-PNG-IP/01798/19
certyfikat
Gawlik PiotrGierczyce 85, 27-532 Wojciechowicedo 2020-08-06