• RE
  • ISO 22000
  • SZJ
  • Global GAP
  • OPS
  • PRIT
  • ISO 9001

Wykaz certyfikatów integrowanej produkcji roślin


Certyfikat Nazwisko i imię
(Nazwa)
Adres Ważność
PL-PNG-IP/00001/20
certyfikat
Czerwiński JanStanisławów, ul. Warszawska 46 A, 05-304 Stanisławówdo 2021-12-01
PL-PNG-IP/00005/20
certyfikat
Halaba JerzyZawada, ul. Częstochowska 31, 42-244 Mstówdo 2021-09-15
PL-PNG-IP/00006/20
certyfikat
Anyszewski BogumiłStary Szwarocin 6, 96-514 Rybnodo 2021-12-28
PL-PNG-IP/00008/20
certyfikat
Mycka JacekKompina 65, 99-416 Nieborówdo 2021-10-14
PL-PNG-IP/00020/20
certyfikat
Gonta IlonaStary Szwarocin 18, 96-514 Rybnodo 2021-11-04
PL-PNG-IP/00021/20
certyfikat
Grzywacz HenrykPatoki 45, 99-416 Nieborówdo 2021-11-03
PL-PNG-IP/00022/20
certyfikat
Czułek MarcinKompina 52, 99-416 Nieborówdo 2021-11-04
PL-PNG-IP/00023/20
certyfikat
Trzciński MarekNowy Kozłów Pierwszy 25, 96-513 Nowa Suchado 2021-11-09
PL-PNG-IP/00024/20
certyfikat
Milczarek MichałKamieńszczyzna 15, 96-514 Rybnodo 2021-11-17
PL-PNG-IP/00025/20
certyfikat
Grabarczyk KrzysztofStary Szwarocin 11, 96-514 Rybnodo 2021-11-03
PL-PNG-IP/00026/20
certyfikat
Modrak MarcinKompina 97, 99-416 Nieborówdo 2021-11-15
PL-PNG-IP/00027/20
certyfikat
Mazgaj BogusławRybno, Aleja Kasztanowa 7, 96-514 Rybnodo 2021-09-28
PL-PNG-IP/00028/20
certyfikat
Kozbuch MirosławKozłów Szlachecki 46 A, 96-513 Nowa Suchado 2021-10-20
PL-PNG-IP/00029/20
certyfikat
Tępczyk RobertSochaczew, ul. Żeromskiego 15/11, 96-500 Sochaczewdo 2021-10-14
PL-PNG-IP/00030/20
certyfikat
Gasińska GrażynaNowy Kozłów Pierwszy 48, 96-513 Nowa Suchado 2021-11-04
PL-PNG-IP/00031/20
certyfikat
Mitręga ZbigniewNowa Sucha 49, 96-513 Nowa Suchado 2021-10-20
PL-PNG-IP/00032/20
certyfikat
Chojecka MałgorzataZabostów Duży 36, 99-400 Łowiczdo 2021-10-11
PL-PNG-IP/00034/20
certyfikat
Sieradzki SławomirKarolków Rybnowski 19, 96-514 Rybnodo 2021-11-04
PL-PNG-IP/00048/20
certyfikat
Lech Akuszewski/ Gospodarstwo Sadowinicze Lech AkuszewskiBogoria Skotnicka 81, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00050/20
certyfikat
Mazur StanisławŁojowice 18, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00052/20
certyfikat
Karol Józefczak/Gospodarstwo Warzywniczo-Sadownicze Karol JózefczakZawierzbie 54, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00053/20
certyfikat
Monika Garnuszek/Gospodarstwo Rolne Monika GarnuszekSamborzec 87, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00054/20
certyfikat
Daniel Grębowiec/Gospodarstwo Ogrodnicze Daniel GrębowiecBogoria Skotnicka 61, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00055/20
certyfikat
Leśniak WitoldZłota 125, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00056/20
certyfikat
Śledziński IgorZawierzbie 29, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00057/20
certyfikat
Robert Śmiechowski/Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Robert ŚmiechowskiBystrojowice 1, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00058/20
certyfikat
Mazur MariuszZajeziorze 34, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00106/20
certyfikat
Łukasz Juda/Gospodarstwo Ogrodnicze Łukasz JudaŁojowice 45, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00107/20
certyfikat
Grzegorz Juda/Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Grzegorz JudaWielogóra 11, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00110/20
certyfikat
Bijak MichałUsarzów 70, 27-540 Lipnikdo 2021-09-08
PL-PNG-IP/00155/20
certyfikat
Marzecki KrzysztofKurów 21, 27-540 Lipnik nad Opatówkądo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00156/20
certyfikat
Przysucha GrzegorzKurów 54, 27-540 Lipnikdo 2021-10-18
PL-PNG-IP/00195/20
certyfikat
Rusak WojciechWysiadłów 31, 27-612 Wilczycedo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00197/20
certyfikat
Strugała PawełMalice 67, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00198/20
certyfikat
Paweł Osowski/Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Paweł OsowskiSamborzec 101, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00199/20
certyfikat
Stasiak WojciechObrazów 32, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00200/20
certyfikat
Bernarda Sendrowicz/Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Bernarda SendrowiczGnieszowice 51, 27-660 Koprzywnicado 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00211/20
certyfikat
Piotrowska AnnaSielec Kolonia 17, 28-530 Skalbmierzdo 2021-10-20
PL-PNG-IP/00213/20
certyfikat
Kędziora JanTomaszów 8/A, 27-500 Opatówdo 2021-12-27
PL-PNG-IP/00352/20
certyfikat
Włodarski GrzegorzKrzyż 11, 28-506 Czarnocindo 2021-11-23
PL-PNG-IP/00357/20
certyfikat
Książek KrzysztofSielec Kolonia 8, 28-530 Skalbmierzdo 2021-08-25
PL-PNG-IP/00361/20
certyfikat
Fucia PiotrCieszkowy 48, 28-506 Czarnocindo 2021-11-29
PL-PNG-IP/00367/21
certyfikat
Paweł Ucieszyński/Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Paweł UcieszyńskiGiżyczki 9 A, 96-521 Brzozówdo 2021-12-15
PL-PNG-IP/00387/20
certyfikat
Maciej Siudak/Gospodarstwo Rolne Maciej SiudakZajeziorze 132, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00388/20
certyfikat
Krzysztof Miecznikowski/Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Miecznikowski KrzysztofSkotniki 25, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-12-27
PL-PNG-IP/00389/20
certyfikat
Tomasz Kwiecień/Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Tomasz KwiecieńSzewce 5, 26-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-22
PL-PNG-IP/00390/20
certyfikat
Tomasz Krakowiak/Gospodarstwo Sadowniczo-Warzywnicze Tomasz KrakowiakPolanów 31, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00391/20
certyfikat
Piotrowski JanuszSkotniki 134, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00751/20
certyfikat
Słoma RafałZabostów Duży 72, 99-400 Łowiczdo 2021-11-04
PL-PNG-IP/00752/20
certyfikat
Pietruszka DanielJasieniec 24, 96-514 Rybnodo 2021-11-08
PL-PNG-IP/00755/20
certyfikat
Mazgaj MariuszKonstantynów 20, 96-514 Rybnodo 2021-11-03
PL-PNG-IP/00759/20
certyfikat
Kubiak JanuszRybno, ul. Batalionów Chłopskich 15, 96-514 Rybnodo 2021-11-24
PL-PNG-IP/00760/20
certyfikat
Pszenicki AndrzejWisowa 7, 96-521 Brzozówdo 2021-10-05
PL-PNG-IP/00776/20
certyfikat
Kwiatkowski SławomirSochaczew, ul. Długa 16, 96-500 Sochaczewdo 2021-10-27
PL-PNG-IP/00777/20
certyfikat
Rybicki BogdanStegna 16, 96-520 Iłówdo 2021-10-14
PL-PNG-IP/00779/20
certyfikat
Kamerdyn JózefKiernozia, ul. Łowicka 3, 99-412 Kiernoziado 2021-11-04
PL-PNG-IP/00780/20
certyfikat
Marcin Mikus/Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Marcin MikusSamborzec 12, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00784/20
certyfikat
Kolos GrzegorzAl. H. Sienkiewicza 34, 99-400 Łowiczdo 2021-11-09
PL-PNG-IP/00785/20
certyfikat
Arkadiusz Drab, Anna Drab/Gospodarstwo Rolne Drab Anna, ArkadiuszPolanów 58, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00786/20
certyfikat
Dziewiątak BarbaraGnieszowice 28, 27-660 Koprzywnicado 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00787/20
certyfikat
Krzysztof Gotfryd/Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Krzysztof GotfrydOstrołęka 56, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00788/20
certyfikat
Kanios PawełZajeziorze 105, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00791/20
certyfikat
Wdowiak AntoniBaranów Sandomierski, ul. Ogrodowa 3, 39-540 Baranów Sandomierskido 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00792/20
certyfikat
Niezgoda TomaszSkotniki 141, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00849/20
certyfikat
Kaczmarek MateuszŚwidrygały 11, 26-420 Nowe Miasto nad Pilicądo 2021-11-16
PL-PNG-IP/00850/20
certyfikat
Kaczmarek TomaszŚwidrygały 11 A, 26-420 Nowe Miasto nad Pilicądo 2021-11-04
PL-PNG-IP/00943/20
certyfikat
Socha MieczysławGłazów 100, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00944/20
certyfikat
Róg WincentyZajeziorze 45, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00945/20
certyfikat
Róg SebastianZajeziorze 45, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/00946/20
certyfikat
Osowski MaciejZajeziorze 133, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-11-25
PL-PNG-IP/00947/20
certyfikat
Osowski TomaszŻurawica 97, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/01002/20
certyfikat
Szczęsny GrzegorzZabostów Duży 41, 99-400 Łowiczdo 2021-11-08
PL-PNG-IP/01014/20
certyfikat
Ziółkowski MarekWieniec 20, 96-521 Brzozówdo 2021-09-28
PL-PNG-IP/01022/20
certyfikat
Malara MirosławSielec Kolonia 11, 28-530 Skalbmierzdo 2021-08-25
PL-PNG-IP/01023/20
certyfikat
Boratyn WładysławŁojki, ul. Długa 28, 42-290 Blachowniado 2021-09-20
PL-PNG-IP/01032/20
certyfikat
Karol Rosiewicz/Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Karol RosiewiczDębiany 56, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/01035A/20
certyfikat
Rafalski KrzysztofZłota 6, 96-514 Rybnodo 2021-09-23
PL-PNG-IP/01105/20
certyfikat
Rogalewicz RomanMalczów 1, 55-100 Trzebnicado 2021-12-27
PL-PNG-IP/01112/20
certyfikat
Ozimek PiotrSewerynów 5, 96-521 Brzozówdo 2021-11-16
PL-PNG-IP/01113/20
certyfikat
Kosiorek StanisławBednary Kolonia 65, 99-416 Nieborówdo 2021-09-29
PL-PNG-IP/01115/20
certyfikat
Mokros JacekKochanowice, ul.Wiejska 10, 42-713 Kochanowicedo 2021-09-28
PL-PNG-IP/01118/20
certyfikat
Buczek EwaPrusy 38, 27-530 Ożarówdo 2021-08-23
PL-PNG-IP/01118A/20
certyfikat
Buczek EwaPrusy 38, 27-530 Ożarówdo 2021-08-26
PL-PNG-IP/01119/20
certyfikat
Woźniak RyszardDąbrowa Widawska 7, 98-170 Widawado 2021-11-25
PL-PNG-IP/01120/20
certyfikat
Tworek RobertGłazów 88, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/01121/20
certyfikat
Grzegorz Kolasiński/Sadownicze G-EKOL Grzegorz KolasińskiZajeziorze 8, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-12-27
PL-PNG-IP/01122/20
certyfikat
Łukasz Juda/Gospodarstwo Sadowincze Łukasz JudaSośniczany 109, 27-660 Koprzywnicado 2021-12-27
PL-PNG-IP/01142/20
certyfikat
Aneta Nagórna/Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Aneta NagórnaSkotniki 143, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-12-21
PL-PNG-IP/01143/20
certyfikat
Bugaj MarcinŻurawica 61, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-12-27
PL-PNG-IP/01144/20
certyfikat
Olechowski CezaryŚmiechowice 45, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/01145/20
certyfikat
Adam Wrona/Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Adam WronaPolanów 1, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/01147/20
certyfikat
Jewiak GrzegorzRyłowice 61, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-12-28
PL-PNG-IP/01152/20
certyfikat
Wójcik PrzemysławNikisiałka Duża 77, 27-500 Opatówdo 2021-09-22
PL-PNG-IP/01153/20
certyfikat
Lawęda ArturŁopata 23, 27-532 Wojciechowicedo 2021-09-09
PL-PNG-IP/01158/20
certyfikat
Zdybski JarosławOżarów, ul. Mazurkiewicza 99, 27-530 Ożarówdo 2021-10-07
PL-PNG-IP/01193/20
certyfikat
Dąbrowski ZenonSuchodółka 38, 27-530 Ożarówdo 2021-09-08
PL-PNG-IP/01205/20
certyfikat
Wójcik WiesławNikisiałka Mała 9, 27-500 Opatówdo 2021-10-20
PL-PNG-IP/01209/20
certyfikat
Osuch TomaszZamłynie, Zamojska 53, 22-630 Tyszowcedo 2021-09-28
PL-PNG-IP/01210/20
certyfikat
Kita KrzysztofAntoniówka 61, 22-610 Krynicedo 2021-09-02
PL-PNG-IP/01211/20
certyfikat
Wszoła KrzysztofJanówka Zachodnia 43, 22-435 Komarów-Osadado 2021-08-17
PL-PNG-IP/01213/20
certyfikat
Nowaczewski TomaszGrabowiec, Wojsławska 49, 22-425 Grabowiecdo 2021-09-28
PL-PNG-IP/01214/20
certyfikat
Nowaczewska KatarzynaGrabowiec, Wojsławska 49, 22-425 Grabowiecdo 2021-09-28
PL-PNG-IP/01215/20
certyfikat
Paweł Kaczor/Gospodarstwo Rolne Paweł KaczorJanówka Zachodnia 78, 22-435 Komarów Osadado 2021-08-17
PL-PNG-IP/01217/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Skowyra PiotrJanówka Zachodnia 31, 22-435 Komarów-Osadado 2021-09-22
PL-PNG-IP/01218/20
certyfikat
Stanisław Juśko/Gospodarstwo Rolne Stanisław JuśkoRuszów 153, 22-437 Łabuniedo 2021-08-16
PL-PNG-IP/01222/20
certyfikat
Mateusz Borowski/Gospodarstwo Rolne Mateusz BorowskiMinistrówka 13, 22-455 Miączyndo 2021-09-07
PL-PNG-IP/01227/20
certyfikat
Wojda JoannaMojsławice-Kolonia 41, 22-510 Uchaniedo 2021-10-26
PL-PNG-IP/01230/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Kłonica MichałMokre 136, 22-400 Zamośćdo 2021-09-15
PL-PNG-IP/01231/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Kurzępa RyszardŁabuńki Pierwsze 90, 22-437 Łabuniedo 2021-09-15
PL-PNG-IP/01232/20
certyfikat
Tomasz Siudak/Gospodarstwo Rolne Siudak TomaszKalinowice 250, 22-400 Zamośćdo 2021-08-11
PL-PNG-IP/01232A/20
certyfikat
Tomasz Siudak/Gospodarstwo Rolne Siudak TomaszKalinowice 250, 22-400 Zamośćdo 2021-08-17
PL-PNG-IP/01233/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Aleksandra KurzępaZamość, Lwowska 22A/2, 22-400 Zamośćdo 2021-09-16
PL-PNG-IP/01235/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Damian MarcolaWolica Brzozowa 50A, 22-435 Komarów-Osadado 2021-09-09
PL-PNG-IP/01236/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Michał MarcolaWolica Brzozowa 50A, 22-435 Komarów-Osadado 2021-09-08
PL-PNG-IP/01237/20
certyfikat
Magdziak MariolaRuszów 27, 22-437 Łabuniedo 2021-08-20
PL-PNG-IP/01237A/20
certyfikat
Magdziak MariolaRuszów 27, 22-437 Łabuniedo 2021-08-16
PL-PNG-IP/01239/20
certyfikat
Kamil Małyska/Gospodarstwo Rolne Kamil MałyskaJanówka Wschodnia 64, 22-435 Komarów-Osadado 2021-08-09
PL-PNG-IP/01244/20
certyfikat
Mirosław Poździk/ Gospodarstwo Rolne Poździk MirosławŹrebce 110, 22-448 Sułówdo 2021-08-16
PL-PNG-IP/01250/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolno-Ogrodnicze Jacek PszenniakSkierbieszów, Zamojska 5A, 22-420 Skierbieszówdo 2021-09-27
PL-PNG-IP/01251/20
certyfikat
Fiedorek JanuszMiączyn-Stacja 35, 22-455 Miączyndo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/01253/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Skulski WojciechBoży Dar 8A, 22-424 Sitnodo 2021-08-25
PL-PNG-IP/01258/20
certyfikat
Szczepankiewicz RadosławKorytnica 82, 28-225 Szydłówdo 2021-08-25
PL-PNG-IP/01259/20
certyfikat
Szczepankiewicz MarekKorytnica 82, 28-225 Szydłówdo 2021-08-26
PL-PNG-IP/01261/20
certyfikat
Piróg Mateusz Sebastian/Gospodarstwo Rolne Piróg Mateusz SebastianPutnowice-Kolonia 52, 22-120 Wojsławicedo 2021-08-25
PL-PNG-IP/01263/20
certyfikat
Folusz TomaszOstrówek 6, 22-554 Trzeszczanydo 2021-09-28
PL-PNG-IP/01267/20
certyfikat
Wygachiewicz WaldemarHoroszczyce 20, 22-540 Dołhobyczówdo 2021-09-07
PL-PNG-IP/01272/20
certyfikat
Kamil Gawron/Gospodarstwo Rolne Kamil GawronHorodło, J.Piłsudskiego 90, 22-523 Horodłodo 2021-09-07
PL-PNG-IP/01273/20
certyfikat
Kraska JanuszWierzbica-Osiedle, Lubelska 41, 22-150 Wierzbicado 2021-09-22
PL-PNG-IP/01274/20
certyfikat
Piróg MarianBzite 104, 22-302 Siennica Nadolnado 2021-08-25
PL-PNG-IP/01275/20
certyfikat
Piróg KonradBzite 104, 22-302 Siennica Nadolnado 2021-09-01
PL-PNG-IP/01276/20
certyfikat
Jakimcio PaulinaBzite 104A, 22-302 Siennica Nadolnado 2021-08-26
PL-PNG-IP/01283/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Marek MaciejkowiczLuchów Dolny 35, 23-420 Tarnogróddo 2021-08-09
PL-PNG-IP/01284/20
certyfikat
Minkina MateuszPrzymiarki 57, 27-515 Tarłówdo 2021-09-28
PL-PNG-IP/01286/20
certyfikat
Wawer TeresaNowy Stręczyn 25, 21-070 Cycówdo 2021-09-27
PL-PNG-IP/01287/20
certyfikat
Wawer MarcinNowy Stręczyn 25, 21-070 Cycówdo 2021-09-28
PL-PNG-IP/01292/20
certyfikat
Rudiuk MichałHusynne 115A, 22-500 Hrubieszówdo 2021-11-16
PL-PNG-IP/01293/20
certyfikat
Wierzchowski MichałNowosiółki 58, 22-652 Telatyndo 2021-08-25
PL-PNG-IP/01294/20
certyfikat
Kondracki DominikGórne 67, 21-020 Milejówdo 2021-09-08
PL-PNG-IP/01296/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Sylwester BirusZosin 56, 22-523 Horodłodo 2021-09-27
PL-PNG-IP/01297/20
certyfikat
Mokrowiecki DariuszMikułowice 41, 26-341 Mniszkówdo 2021-09-14
PL-PNG-IP/01298/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Michał SzydłowskiTarnawka Druga 86, 23-155 Zakrzewdo 2021-09-14
PL-PNG-IP/01300/20
certyfikat
Radosław Bakaj/Gospodarstwo Rolne Bakaj RadosławWierzbica 107, 22-150 Wierzbicado 2021-08-26
PL-PNG-IP/01301/20
certyfikat
Ciejpa-Znamirowski DominikKawka 14, 21-025 Niemcedo 2021-09-20
PL-PNG-IP/01302/20
certyfikat
Ciejpa - Znamirowska MagdalenaKawka 14, 21-025 Niemcedo 2021-09-22
PL-PNG-IP/01303/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej GrynRogów 57, 22-425 Grabowiecdo 2021-09-15
PL-PNG-IP/01304/20
certyfikat
Tomasz Danilczuk/Gospodarstwo Rolne Tomasz DanilczukCzechówka 34, 22-425 Grabowiecdo 2021-08-18
PL-PNG-IP/01305/20
certyfikat
Damian Rakowiecki/Gospodarstwo Rolne Damian RakowieckiRaciborowice-Kolonia 73, 22-135 Białopoledo 2021-09-01
PL-PNG-IP/01311/20
certyfikat
Wojda PatrycjaMojsławice-Kolonia 41, 22-510 Uchaniedo 2021-10-26
PL-PNG-IP/01314/20
certyfikat
Weremij RafałNieledew 205, 22-554 Trzeszczanydo 2021-09-15
PL-PNG-IP/01316/20
certyfikat
Ankurowski WładysławWłostów 280, 27-545 Włostówdo 2021-08-11
PL-PNG-IP/01318/20
certyfikat
Pieczykolan JerzyHuszczka Mała 29, 22-420 Skierbieszówdo 2021-09-29
PL-PNG-IP/01320/20
certyfikat
Bukała JanuszJanówka Zachodnia 58, 22-435 Komarów-Osadado 2021-09-21
PL-PNG-IP/01321/20
certyfikat
Naum PawełMajdan Sielec 37, 22-610 Krynicedo 2021-09-21
PL-PNG-IP/01323/20
certyfikat
Bodziacki PawełŻurawlów 12, 22-425 Grabowiecdo 2021-09-22
PL-PNG-IP/01324/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Katarzyna Gryn MakuchRogów 57, 22-425 Grabowiecdo 2021-09-21
PL-PNG-IP/01328/20
certyfikat
Bijak AndrzejUsarzów 70, 27-540 Lipnikdo 2021-10-13
PL-PNG-IP/01330/20
certyfikat
Wydrych JacekSkierdy, Sokola 22, 05-101 Nowy Dwór Mazowieckido 2021-11-24
PL-PNG-IP/01332/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej KosikCiołki 6, 22-523 Horodłodo 2021-09-21
PL-PNG-IP/01338/20
certyfikat
Pastuszak MartaHuta Józefów 148, 23-225 Szastarkado 2021-08-30
PL-PNG-IP/01340/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Anna SuchorzebskaLublin, Rudnicka 1, 20-140 Lublindo 2021-09-08
PL-PNG-IP/01342/20
certyfikat
Czarnecka MariaWerbkowice, Wojska Polskiego 1 B, 22-550 Werbkowicedo 2021-08-18
PL-PNG-IP/01348/20
certyfikat
Książek AndrzejSielec Kolonia 3, 28-530 Skalbmierzdo 2021-11-29
PL-PNG-IP/01349/20
certyfikat
Stanek PiotrKobylniki 130, 28-530 Skalbmierzdo 2021-12-27
PL-PNG-IP/01350/20
certyfikat
Szlęk GrzegorzKobylniki 17, 28-530 Skalbmierzdo 2021-11-24
PL-PNG-IP/01352/20
certyfikat
Łach AlfredGrodzonowice 26, 28-530 Skalbmierzdo 2021-11-25
PL-PNG-IP/01353/20
certyfikat
Łach KrystianGrodzonowice 26, 28-530 Skalbmierzdo 2021-11-25
PL-PNG-IP/01354/20
certyfikat
Bijak ŁukaszBieglów 42, 28-506 Czarnocindo 2021-11-29
PL-PNG-IP/01355/20
certyfikat
Bijak MarianBieglów 42, 28-506 Czarnocindo 2021-08-25
PL-PNG-IP/01356/20
certyfikat
Wójcik DawidSzarbia Zwierzyniecka 50, 28-530 Skalbmierzdo 2021-10-27
PL-PNG-IP/01358/20
certyfikat
Jaros MarceliGrodzonowice 3, 28-530 Skalbmierzdo 2021-08-30
PL-PNG-IP/01359/20
certyfikat
Sady MarianGrodzonowice 11, 28-530 Skalbmierzdo 2021-11-25
PL-PNG-IP/01361/20
certyfikat
Zbojak JózefBieglów 38, 28-506 Czarnocindo 2021-11-29
PL-PNG-IP/01363/20
certyfikat
Grabski ArkadiuszKózki 42, 28-530 Skalbmierzdo 2021-11-29
PL-PNG-IP/01364/20
certyfikat
Czekaj PiotrSietejów 12, 28-530 Skalbmierzdo 2021-11-15
PL-PNG-IP/01365/20
certyfikat
Piotr Pudo/Gospodarstwo Rolne Piotr PudoSielec Kolonia 66, 28-530 Skalbmierzdo 2021-11-29
PL-PNG-IP/01369/20
certyfikat
Aneta Wieprzowska/Gospodarstwo Rolne Aneta WieprzowskaDziekanów 121, 22-500 Hrubieszówdo 2021-08-26
PL-PNG-IP/01370/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Tomasz KozarHusynne 104, 22-500 Hrubieszówdo 2021-08-23
PL-PNG-IP/01371/20
certyfikat
Kozar RobertDziekanów 140, 22-500 Hrubieszówdo 2021-08-26
PL-PNG-IP/01374/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Szczerbicki KamilŁuszków 89, 22-523 Horodłodo 2021-09-13
PL-PNG-IP/01375/20
certyfikat
Nowak AngelikaHrubieszów, Komandora Krawczyka 15, 22-500 Hrubieszówdo 2021-09-20
PL-PNG-IP/01376/20
certyfikat
Nowak RobertTerebiń 53, 22-550 Werbkowicedo 2021-09-20
PL-PNG-IP/01378/20
certyfikat
Świerczek PiotrKopyłów 61, 22-523 Horodłodo 2021-08-26
PL-PNG-IP/01379/20
certyfikat
Paweł Dżygało/Gospodarstwo Rolne Paweł DżygałoDołhobyczów, Polna 9 A, 22-540 Dołhobyczówdo 2021-08-26
PL-PNG-IP/01381/20
certyfikat
Winiarz KatarzynaWandalin 20, 24-300 Opole Lubelskiedo 2021-09-01
PL-PNG-IP/01382/20
certyfikat
Sławomir Łuczyński/Gospodarstwo Sławomir ŁuczyńskiGomulin, Główna 49, 97-371 Wola Krzysztoporskado 2021-10-05
PL-PNG-IP/01387/20
certyfikat
Belski RafałTempoczów-Rędziny 76, 28-530 Skalbmierzdo 2021-11-29
PL-PNG-IP/01388/20
certyfikat
Ścieszko RyszardDalków 74, 97-318 Czarnocindo 2021-10-27
PL-PNG-IP/01389/20
certyfikat
Podgajny AlinaGarbacz 68, 27-425 Waśniówdo 2021-09-22
PL-PNG-IP/01390/20
certyfikat
Podgajny DariuszGarbacz 68, 27-425 Waśniówdo 2021-09-28
PL-PNG-IP/01394/20
certyfikat
Piotrowski TomaszSielec Kolonia 17, 28-530 Skalbmierzdo 2021-10-20
PL-PNG-IP/01396/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Sadowska RenataLenarczyce 5, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-09-22
PL-PNG-IP/01398/20
certyfikat
Edyta Strugała/Gospodarstwo Rolne Edyta StrugałaStalowa Wola, Jana pawła II 1/126, 37-450 Stalowa Wolado 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/01401/20
certyfikat
Rafał Koźlak/Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Legsad Rafał KoźlakKościelec 14 B, 59-223 Krotoszycedo 2021-12-13
PL-PNG-IP/01404/20
certyfikat
Marcin Pęk/Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Marcin PękŚwięcica 27 D/12, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/01405/20
certyfikat
Łukawski JarosławPolanów 74, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/01409/20
certyfikat
Ozdoba JarosławGołębiów 42, 27-540 Lipnikdo 2021-09-09
PL-PNG-IP/01410/20
certyfikat
Marcin Szlęk/Gospodarstwo Rolno-Sadownicze Marcin SzlękKrubin, ul. Nowodworska 7 G, 05-124 Skrzeszewdo 2021-12-10
PL-PNG-IP/01412/20
certyfikat
Giza MirosławFaliszowice 11 A, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-25
PL-PNG-IP/01412A/20
certyfikat
Giza MirosławFaliszowice 11 A, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-09-22
PL-PNG-IP/01413/20
certyfikat
Kalisz PiotrBrzezie 32a, 27-255 Pawłówdo 2021-09-13
PL-PNG-IP/01416/20
certyfikat
Kujszczyk AleksandraPrusinowice 51, 27-425 Waśniówdo 2021-09-02
PL-PNG-IP/01420/20
certyfikat
Arkadiusz Nikodem/Gospodarstwo Rolno-Ogrodnicze Nikodem ArkadiuszUsarzów 43, 27-540 Lipnikdo 2021-08-26
PL-PNG-IP/01422/20
certyfikat
Kinga Szymańska-Kuźniarska/Gospodarstwo Rolne Kinga Szymańska-KuźniarskaNowosiółki 61, 22-500 Hrubieszówdo 2021-08-25
PL-PNG-IP/01424/20
certyfikat
Hubert Krakowiak/ Gospodarstwo Rolne Hubert KrakowiakWojnowice 66A, 27-440 Ćmielówdo 2021-09-22
PL-PNG-IP/01425/20
certyfikat
Katarzyna Bartoszczyk/Gospodarstwo Rolne Katarzyna i Krzysztof BartoszczykGruszka Duża 32, 22-413 Nieliszdo 2021-08-18
PL-PNG-IP/01426/20
certyfikat
Jerzy Bartoszczyk/Gospodarstwo Rolne Jerzy BartoszczykGruszka Duża 32, 22-413 Nieliszdo 2021-08-18
PL-PNG-IP/01428/20
certyfikat
Smardz PawełŚwięcica 39, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-12-10
PL-PNG-IP/01428A/20
certyfikat
Smardz PawełŚwięcica 39, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-12-27
PL-PNG-IP/01429/20
certyfikat
Michał Bieniek/Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Michał BieniekLenarczyce 104, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-09-21
PL-PNG-IP/01431/20
certyfikat
Winiarczyk RafałWyspa 49, 27-530 Ożarówdo 2021-09-22
PL-PNG-IP/01432/20
certyfikat
Jakub Stawiarski/Gospodarstwo Rolne Jakub StawiarskiSobótka 6, 27-530 Ożarówdo 2021-10-01
PL-PNG-IP/01433/20
certyfikat
Tobiasz DariuszSobótka 49, 27-530 Sobótkado 2021-12-27
PL-PNG-IP/01435/20
certyfikat
Kupiec EwaGarbacz 71, 27-425 Waśniówdo 2021-09-28
PL-PNG-IP/01436/20
certyfikat
Prus PrzemysławŁykoszyn 70, 22-652 Telatyndo 2021-08-26
PL-PNG-IP/01439/20
certyfikat
Konwa MarcinOstrowiec Świętokrzyski, oś. Stawki 77/16, 27-400 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyskido 2021-09-20
PL-PNG-IP/01440/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Robert KinczkowskiZimno 49, 22-650 Łaszczówdo 2021-09-22
PL-PNG-IP/01441/20
certyfikat
Iskra StefaniaPopów 49, 23-235 Annopoldo 2021-08-26
Cofnięty z dniem 2020-09-15
PL-PNG-IP/01441A/20
certyfikat
Iskra StefaniaPopów 49, 23-235 Annopoldo 2021-09-14
PL-PNG-IP/01443/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Kamil JaśkowskiKopanina Kamieńska 15, 24-335 Łaziskado 2021-10-29
PL-PNG-IP/01443A/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Kamil JaśkowskiKopanina Kamieńska 15, 24-335 Łaziskado 2021-08-30
PL-PNG-IP/01449/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Surma PiotrGrabowiec-Góra 62, 22-425 Grabowiecdo 2021-09-22
PL-PNG-IP/01450/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Michał KostrubiecSkibice 14, 22-425 Grabowiecdo 2021-09-15
PL-PNG-IP/01452/20
certyfikat
Klimkowicz JoannaTerebiniec 31 A, 22-550 Werbkowicedo 2021-09-22
PL-PNG-IP/01453/20
certyfikat
Gierada KarolŁężyce 39, 27-580 Sadowiedo 2021-12-28
PL-PNG-IP/01454/20
certyfikat
Gierada MirosławŁężyce 39, 27-580 Sadowiedo 2021-12-28
PL-PNG-IP/01455/20
certyfikat
Czata Sylwester i MarlenaGrabowiec-Góra 4 a, 22-425 Grabowiecdo 2021-09-20
PL-PNG-IP/01456/20
certyfikat
Sokołowski TomaszGrabówka Cykarzewska, Główna 43, 42-231 Cykarzewdo 2021-12-20
PL-PNG-IP/01457/20
certyfikat
Rozenberg MichałMarianka Rędzińska, Srebrna 38, 42-242 Rędzinydo 2021-09-16
PL-PNG-IP/01461/20
certyfikat
Baj MarcinLeopoldów 27/4, 22-554 Trzeszczanydo 2021-08-26
PL-PNG-IP/01462/20
certyfikat
Książka TomaszGrochocice 40, 27530 Ożarówdo 2021-12-28
PL-PNG-IP/01463/20
certyfikat
Książka ZdzisławGrochocice 40, 27-530 Ożarówdo 2021-12-28
PL-PNG-IP/01465/20
certyfikat
Kędziora AgnieszkaOpatów, Lipowska 10, 27-500 Opatówdo 2021-09-07
PL-PNG-IP/01465A/20
certyfikat
Kędziora AgnieszkaOpatów, Lipowska 10, 27-500 Opatówdo 2021-09-14
PL-PNG-IP/01469/20
certyfikat
Kaniszewski TomaszSzydłów, Kazimierza Wielkiego 23, 28-225 Szydłówdo 2021-08-26
PL-PNG-IP/01470/20
certyfikat
Kania MonikaSzydłów, Osówka 30, 28-225 Szydłówdo 2021-09-15
PL-PNG-IP/01471/20
certyfikat
Klamczyński MateuszSzydłów, Urocza 26, 28-225 Szydłówdo 2021-08-25
PL-PNG-IP/01475/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Anna SaneckaWęgrce Panieńskie 29A, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-09-21
PL-PNG-IP/01477/20
certyfikat
Świszcz Anna i JanuszSulmice 75, 22-420 Skierbieszówdo 2021-09-14
PL-PNG-IP/01480/20
certyfikat
Gałka LeszekObsza 85B, 23-413 Obszado 2021-09-29
PL-PNG-IP/01481/20
certyfikat
Aleksandrowicz PiotrHrubieszów, Grabowiecka 39, 22-500 Hrubieszówdo 2021-09-13
PL-PNG-IP/01485/20
certyfikat
Mielczarek KrzysztofDankowice Pierwsze 49, 42-160 Krzepicedo 2021-11-03
PL-PNG-IP/01487/20
certyfikat
Kokot PiotrKuźnica Lechowa, Długa 76, 42-233 Mykanówdo 2021-11-24
PL-PNG-IP/01489/20
certyfikat
Grzegorz Ciupa/Gospodarstwo Rolne Grzegorz CiupaKonary, Główna 26, 42-270 Kłomnicedo 2021-10-06
PL-PNG-IP/01491/20
certyfikat
Wieczorek JoannaBorowno Kolonia, Częstochowska 5, 42-233 Mykanówdo 2021-09-08
PL-PNG-IP/01501/20
certyfikat
Kołaczkowski KamilBaby, Słoneczna 35, 42-282 Kruszynado 2021-09-07
PL-PNG-IP/01505/20
certyfikat
Jędrak Anna i TomaszKuźnica Stara 56, 42-141 Przystajńdo 2021-11-09
PL-PNG-IP/01506/20
certyfikat
Kołaczkowski KrzysztofBaby, Słoneczna 35, 42-282 Kruszynado 2021-09-07
PL-PNG-IP/01508/20
certyfikat
Radek DariuszFlorianów 14, 42-110 Popówdo 2021-09-28
PL-PNG-IP/01512/20
certyfikat
Młynek MateuszKuźnica Kiedrzyńska, Witosa 96, 42-233 Mykanówdo 2021-11-24
PL-PNG-IP/01513/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne "MARKO" Marek WoldanBaby, Zielona 3, 42-282 Kruszynado 2021-09-07
PL-PNG-IP/01516/20
certyfikat
Sławomir Woldan/ Sławomir Woldan Gospodarstwo RolneKłomnice, Dworcowa 1 B, 42-270 Kłomnicedo 2021-09-15
PL-PNG-IP/01517/20
certyfikat
Similak RyszardJacków, Brzozowa 2, 42-282 Kruszynado 2021-09-07
PL-PNG-IP/01519/20
certyfikat
Marcin Siwek Gospodarstwo SadowniczeŁukawa 80 A, 27-612 Wilczycedo 2021-12-28
PL-PNG-IP/01522/20
certyfikat
Kicińska MagdalenaZamość, ul. Nadrzeczna 49 A, 22-400 Zamośćdo 2021-09-22
PL-PNG-IP/01523/20
certyfikat
Denkiewicz PawełZamość, ul. Nadrzeczna 49 C, 22-400 Zamośćdo 2021-09-14
PL-PNG-IP/01524/20
certyfikat
Pietrasz ZbigniewZimno 29, 22-650 Łaszczówdo 2021-08-24
PL-PNG-IP/01525/20
certyfikat
Ireneusz Jezierski/Gospodarstwo Rolne Ireneusz JezierskiCzumów 25, 22-500 Hrubieszówdo 2021-10-28
PL-PNG-IP/01528/20
certyfikat
Szajuk AdrianBereść 88, 22-425 Grabowiecdo 2021-10-19
PL-PNG-IP/01529/20
certyfikat
Szajuk PrzemysławBereść 88, 22-425 Grabowiecdo 2021-10-19
PL-PNG-IP/01530/20
certyfikat
Soszyńscy Artur i BeataHuszczka Duża 23, 22-420 Skierbieszówdo 2021-09-28
PL-PNG-IP/01532/20
certyfikat
Węcławik BohdanWysokie Pierwsze 59, 22-420 Skierbieszówdo 2021-09-16
PL-PNG-IP/01535/20
certyfikat
Skiba StanisławPaary 45, 22-672 Susiecdo 2021-08-26
PL-PNG-IP/01536/20
certyfikat
Wrzos Agnieszka i RobertObrowiec 105 A, 22-500 Hrubieszówdo 2021-08-24
PL-PNG-IP/01537/20
certyfikat
Siwiec Renata i LeszekMajdan Skierbieszowski 39, 22-420 Skierbieszówdo 2021-08-18
PL-PNG-IP/01538/20
certyfikat
Banach AndrzejSkierbieszów-Kolonia 24, 22-420 Skierbieszówdo 2021-09-07
PL-PNG-IP/01542/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Mateusz StońNiewirków-Kolonia 21 A, 22-455 Miączyndo 2021-09-22
PL-PNG-IP/01543/20
certyfikat
Gogolewska ZofiaZamość, ul. Listopadowa 41/24, 22-400 Zamośćdo 2021-09-15
PL-PNG-IP/01544/20
certyfikat
Herc-Cooper MonikaSitaniec-Kolonia 35, 22-400 Zamośćdo 2021-08-18
PL-PNG-IP/01545/20
certyfikat
Skóra MariuszCześniki-Kolonia 61, 22-424 Sitnodo 2021-08-18
PL-PNG-IP/01549/20
certyfikat
Wróblewski KrzysztofStaszic 9, 22-510 Uchaniedo 2021-09-15
PL-PNG-IP/01551/20
certyfikat
Popielec MonikaGruszka Mała Druga 16, 22-413 Nieliszdo 2021-10-06
PL-PNG-IP/01552/20
certyfikat
Pąk KrzysztofDrohiczany 44 A, 22-510 Uchaniedo 2021-08-19
PL-PNG-IP/01553/20
certyfikat
Pąk EwaDrohiczany 44 A, 22-510 Uchaniedo 2021-08-18
PL-PNG-IP/01554/20
certyfikat
Duziak DariuszKotlice 24, 22-455 Miączyndo 2021-08-19
PL-PNG-IP/01555/20
certyfikat
Daruk MichałKorytyna 16, 22-554 Trzeszczanydo 2021-08-19
PL-PNG-IP/01557/20
certyfikat
Bracichowicz PiotrLubania 3, 26-020 Chmielnikdo 2021-09-02
PL-PNG-IP/01558/20
certyfikat
Nogajczyk AndrzejRębów 35, 28-404 Kijedo 2021-09-28
PL-PNG-IP/01559/20
certyfikat
Nogajczyk DominikRębów 35, 28-404 Kijedo 2021-09-27
PL-PNG-IP/01560/20
certyfikat
Tokarski StanisławKotarszyn 54, 27-425 Waśniówdo 2021-09-07
PL-PNG-IP/01562/20
certyfikat
Klimkowski JacekKornacice 43, 27-500 Opatówdo 2021-10-19
PL-PNG-IP/01563/20
certyfikat
Płaczek ZenonSieradz, Czarneckiego 42, 98-200 Sieradzdo 2021-10-28
PL-PNG-IP/01564/20
certyfikat
Krakowiak GrzegorzWilczyce 23, 26-612 Wilczycedo 2021-09-27
PL-PNG-IP/01565/20
certyfikat
Bartkiewicz PawełSarnia Zwola 22, 27-425 Waśniówdo 2021-09-22
PL-PNG-IP/01567/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Piotr ŚcieszkoDalków 156, 97-318 Czarnocindo 2021-10-19
PL-PNG-IP/01569/20
certyfikat
Koziara DorotaWojsławice 70, 28-425 Złotado 2021-09-28
PL-PNG-IP/01571/20
certyfikat
Trybalski MarekGrabowiec-Góra 10, 22-425 Grabowiecdo 2021-08-18
PL-PNG-IP/01572/20
certyfikat
Michalczak ŁukaszOsiny-Majorat 21, 27-220 Mirzecdo 2021-09-29
PL-PNG-IP/01573/20
certyfikat
Herc AdamSitaniec-Kolonia 35, 22-400 Zamośćdo 2021-08-16
PL-PNG-IP/01574/20
certyfikat
Herc IreneuszSitaniec-Kolonia 40, 22-400 Zamośćdo 2021-08-18
PL-PNG-IP/01575/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Beata FlorczykSzczukwin, Gliniana 90, 95-080 Tuszyndo 2021-11-17
PL-PNG-IP/01577/20
certyfikat
Mielniczuk AmadeuszKryszyn 10, 22-652 Telatyndo 2021-09-29
PL-PNG-IP/01578/20
certyfikat
Łach JarosławRogalin, Wojska Polskiego 46, 22-525 Rogalindo 2021-10-05
PL-PNG-IP/01579/20
certyfikat
Piłat AndrzejWerbkowice, Zamojska 12, 22-530 Werbkowicedo 2021-08-18
PL-PNG-IP/01582/20
certyfikat
Arkadiusz Mazurek/Gospodarstwo Rolne Arkadiusz MazurekKrasnystaw, Mostowa 9, 22-300 Krasnystawdo 2021-08-26
PL-PNG-IP/01583/20
certyfikat
Sebastian Róg/ Sangrow Sp. z o.o.Zajeziorze 45, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/01585/20
certyfikat
Wojciech Sabat/Gospodarstwo Ogrodniczo-Warzywne Sabat WojciechKamieniec 23, 27-660 Koprzywnicado 2021-12-20
PL-PNG-IP/01586/20
certyfikat
Szwed MirosławKamieniec 33, 27-660 Koprzywnicado 2021-12-01
PL-PNG-IP/01587/20
certyfikat
Śmiechowski ZbigniewGorzyczany 145, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/01588/20
certyfikat
Grębowiec MieczysławBogoria Skotnicka 31, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/01590/20
certyfikat
Paradowski RobertBereść 32, 22-425 Grabowiecdo 2021-09-20
PL-PNG-IP/01591/20
certyfikat
Rubacha JakubHoryszów 104, 22-455 Miączyndo 2021-09-28
PL-PNG-IP/01594/20
certyfikat
Zybała LidiaKleczanów 28, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-10-05
PL-PNG-IP/01601/20
certyfikat
Garlicki MirosławŚniekozy 23, 27-640 Klimontówdo 2021-09-21
PL-PNG-IP/01605/20
certyfikat
Woźniak PiotrŚwięcica 41, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-12-02
PL-PNG-IP/01606/20
certyfikat
Mendala SławomirBilcza 96, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-09-22
PL-PNG-IP/01608/20
certyfikat
Sebastian Mazur/Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Sebastian MazurŻurawica 61 A, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/01609/20
certyfikat
Przemysław Bąk/Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Przemysław BąkPolanów 76, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/01613/20
certyfikat
Pawlik ŁukaszPaprocice 10, 26-006 Nowa Słupiado 2021-09-29
PL-PNG-IP/01626/20
certyfikat
Paweł Kozak/Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Paweł KozakKlementowice 13, 24-170 Kurówdo 2021-09-07
PL-PNG-IP/01630/20
certyfikat
Guzek GrzegorzKlementowice 215, 24-170 Kurówdo 2021-09-08
PL-PNG-IP/01631/20
certyfikat
Wójcik MariuszNikisiałka Mała 9, 27-500 Opatówdo 2021-10-20
PL-PNG-IP/01642/20
certyfikat
Nowak AntoniTarnowo Podgórne, Poznańska 15, 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórnedo 2021-10-18
PL-PNG-IP/01646/20
certyfikat
Dawid Królikowski/ Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Dawid KrólikowskiGolianki 7, 05-620 Błędówdo 2021-11-04
PL-PNG-IP/01648/20
certyfikat
Misiura MagdalenaMichałów 19, 27-423 Bałtówdo 2021-09-08
PL-PNG-IP/01661/20
certyfikat
Zdziennicki MirosławKarłowo 16, 96-521 Brzozów Ado 2021-12-09
PL-PNG-IP/01662/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Ogrodnicze Jacek ZimolągStrączków 67, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-09-22
PL-PNG-IP/01671/20
certyfikat
Kamil Krasoń/Gospodarswo Ogrodnicze Kamil KrasońKrzyżanów 19, 97-371 Wola Krzysztoporskado 2021-11-23
PL-PNG-IP/01677/20
certyfikat
Wilgos JoannaBuśno 34, 22-135 Białopoledo 2021-08-31
PL-PNG-IP/01688/20
certyfikat
Leja MartaZamość, Polna 11B/41, 22-400 Zamośćdo 2021-09-16
PL-PNG-IP/01694/20
certyfikat
Czajka RenataMiędzygórz 76, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-09-09
PL-PNG-IP/01706/20
certyfikat
Andrzej Karaluch/Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej KaraluchKrupia Wólka, Górna 26, 05-540 Krupia Wólkado 2021-11-08
PL-PNG-IP/01710/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Paweł Milczuk Paweł MilczukSitaniec-Kolonia 39, 22-400 Zamośćdo 2021-09-14
PL-PNG-IP/01713/20
certyfikat
Kędziora KlaudiuszTomaszów 8/A, 27-500 Opatówdo 2021-12-27
PL-PNG-IP/01714/20
certyfikat
Jarosz ZofiaMiędzygórz 5a, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-09-08
PL-PNG-IP/01715/20
certyfikat
Ryczkowski PiotrKleczanów 54, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-09-22
PL-PNG-IP/01717/20
certyfikat
Przydatek MateuszKochanówka 24, 27-350 Siennodo 2021-11-30
PL-PNG-IP/01723/20
certyfikat
Magdalena Bąk/Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Magdalena BąkBogoria Skotnicka 27, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-20
PL-PNG-IP/01725/20
certyfikat
Nowak KatarzynaDąbrówka 53, 42-110 Popówdo 2021-09-08
PL-PNG-IP/01728/20
certyfikat
Zwierz Agnieszka i BogusławAleksandrów 22, 96-514 Rybnodo 2021-11-04
PL-PNG-IP/01736/20
certyfikat
Jacek Pokraka/Gospodarstwo Rolne Jacek PokrakaRudno 2 A, 22-114 Żmudźdo 2021-09-02
PL-PNG-IP/01740/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Tomasz SenderDołhobyczów, Polna 45, 22-540 Dołhobyczówdo 2021-09-22
PL-PNG-IP/01743/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Maria SenderDołhobyczów, Polna 45, 22-540 Dołhobyczówdo 2021-09-23
PL-PNG-IP/01749/20
certyfikat
Karol Banach/Gospodarstwo Rolne Karol BanachEmilianów 21, 21-050 Piaskido 2021-08-26
PL-PNG-IP/01751/20
certyfikat
Akuszewski GrzegorzBogoria Skotnicka 38, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/01752/20
certyfikat
Sztorc ArturKakonin 46, 26-004 Bielinydo 2021-09-09
PL-PNG-IP/01764/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne M. A. Kosteccy Matra KosteckaWólka Cycowska 35, 21-070 Cycówdo 2021-09-20
PL-PNG-IP/01767/20
certyfikat
Minkina PawełCzekarzewice Pierwsze 37, 27-515 Tarłówdo 2021-09-08
PL-PNG-IP/01770/20
certyfikat
Blada RenataSielec-Kolonia 10, 28-530 Skalbmierzdo 2021-08-25
PL-PNG-IP/01772/20
certyfikat
Bijata PawełSielec-Kolonia 20, 28-530 Skalbmierzdo 2021-11-24
PL-PNG-IP/01774/20
certyfikat
Madej KamilSielec-Kolonia 73, 28-530 Skalbmierzdo 2021-11-29
PL-PNG-IP/01775/20
certyfikat
Zdybski JacekOżarów, Mazurkiewicza 99, 27-530 Ożarówdo 2021-09-02
PL-PNG-IP/01776/20
certyfikat
Dorota Szałas/Gospodarstwo Ogrodnicze Szałas DorotaZakrzów 48a, 24-335 Łaziskado 2021-09-08
PL-PNG-IP/01777/20
certyfikat
Modrak PiotrNowy Kozłów Pierwszy 34, 96-513 Nowa Suchado 2021-10-24
PL-PNG-IP/01782/20
certyfikat
Czech AdamŁojowice 19, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-12-14
PL-PNG-IP/01791/20
certyfikat
Wojciech Misztela/Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech MisztelaKamocinek 5, 97-306 Grabicado 2021-10-04
PL-PNG-IP/01793/20
certyfikat
Kuśnierz BogusławKawec 17, 32-415 Raciechowicedo 2021-12-29
PL-PNG-IP/01794/20
certyfikat
Kamil Kanaszewski/Gospodarstwo Rolne Kamil KanaszewskiGórne 9, 21-020 Milejówdo 2021-09-02
PL-PNG-IP/01796/20
certyfikat
Wamil-Wilk MagdalenaStrzelce 7, 26-341 Mniszkówdo 2021-10-05
PL-PNG-IP/01797/20
certyfikat
Sala MichałGrzegorzowice 106, 27-425 Waśniówdo 2021-09-23
PL-PNG-IP/01798/20
certyfikat
Gawlik PiotrGierczyce 85, 27-532 Wojciechowicedo 2021-09-20
PL-PNG-IP/01798A/20
certyfikat
Gawlik PiotrGierczyce 85, 27-532 Wojciechowicedo 2021-09-28
PL-PNG-IP/01799/20
certyfikat
Pawlik BartłomiejMaleszowa 71, 26-015 Pierzchnicado 2021-09-21
PL-PNG-IP/01800/20
certyfikat
Gospodarstwo Rolne Patryk MaziarzMarynin 19B, 22-130 Siedliszczedo 2021-09-21
PL-PNG-IP/01801/20
certyfikat
Wojda LucjanNowy Dębsk 11, 96-513 Nowa Suchado 2021-11-03
PL-PNG-IP/01803/20
certyfikat
Krawczyk MartaPawłowice 41, 27-320 Solec nad Wisłądo 2021-10-05
PL-PNG-IP/01804/20
certyfikat
Dariusz Socik/Specjalistyczne Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Dariusz SocikTrzepnica Kolonia 21A, 97-352 Łęki Szlacheckiedo 2021-10-07
PL-PNG-IP/01805/20
certyfikat
Banaś AgnieszkaKózki 2, 28-530 Skalbmierzdo 2021-08-26
PL-PNG-IP/01809/20
certyfikat
Daria Leśniczak/Gospodarstwo Rolne Daria LeśniczakInczew 44, 98-285 Wróblewdo 2021-11-04
PL-PNG-IP/01810/20
certyfikat
Brzózka PawełDąbrówka 3, 42-110 Popówdo 2021-11-25
PL-PNG-IP/01812/20
certyfikat
Daniel Gonta/ Gospodarstwo Rolne Daniel GontaMłodzieszyn, Walk nad Bzurą 29, 96-512 Młodzieszyndo 2021-11-29
PL-PNG-IP/01815/20
certyfikat
Chmielewska AnnaKomaszyce 13, 26-225 Gowarczówdo 2021-11-25
PL-PNG-IP/01816/20
certyfikat
Rusak Marzena i ZenonMydłów 36, 27-570 Iwaniskado 2021-12-10
PL-PNG-IP/01817/20
certyfikat
Chmiel WeronikaJaniszów 5A, 24-335 Łaziskado 2021-10-26
PL-PNG-IP/01818/20
certyfikat
Tokarski KrzysztofRudy 11, 27-425 Waśniówdo 2021-10-06
PL-PNG-IP/01820/20
certyfikat
TOP FARMS Wielkopolska Sp. z o.o.Piotrowo Pierwsze 6, 64-020 Czempińdo 2021-12-07
PL-PNG-IP/01822/20
certyfikat
Panek JacekBieniędzice 68, 26-625 Wolanówdo 2021-08-26
PL-PNG-IP/01823/20
certyfikat
Kluszczyński TomaszKurozwęki 10, 28-200 Staszówdo 2021-09-16
PL-PNG-IP/01825/20
certyfikat
Marcin Gazda/Gospodarstwo Sadowniczo-Ogrodnicze mgr inż. Marcin GazdaZakrzów 49, 24-335 Łaziskado 2021-10-28
PL-PNG-IP/01826/20
certyfikat
Pac PiotrBogoria Skotnicka 79, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/01827/20
certyfikat
Rafalski SławomirZłota 6, 96-514 Rybnodo 2021-12-10
PL-PNG-IP/01829/20
certyfikat
Tarkowska MariaKlementowice 12, 24-170 Kurówdo 2021-09-07
PL-PNG-IP/01830/20
certyfikat
Sondor PatrykSzydłów, Kielecka 90, 28-225 Szydłówdo 2021-08-25
PL-PNG-IP/01831/20
certyfikat
Gąsowski GrzegorzKomorna 35, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-09-09
PL-PNG-IP/01831A/20
certyfikat
Gąsowski GrzegorzKomorna 35, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-09-22
PL-PNG-IP/01832/20
certyfikat
Łysak KamilaWola Jachowa 148A, 26-008 Górnodo 2021-09-08
PL-PNG-IP/01833/20
certyfikat
Rybak ArkadiuszKępa Gostecka 5, 24-335 Łaziskado 2021-12-10
PL-PNG-IP/01834/20
certyfikat
Bednarz AnnaZajeziorze 43a, 27-650 Samborzecdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/01835/20
certyfikat
Warzybok DorotaTarnobrzeg, Profesora Stanisława Pawłowskiego 1, 39-400 Tarnobrzegdo 2021-12-08
PL-PNG-IP/01836/20
certyfikat
Pospiszyl JózefStrzelce Opolskie, Strzelców Bytomskich 11, 47-100 Strzelce Opolskiedo 2021-11-23
PL-PNG-IP/01837/20
certyfikat
Socha MałgorzataGłazów 100, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-10-21
PL-PNG-IP/01838/20
certyfikat
Czuja DawidWierzbiny 10, 27-641 Obrazówdo 2021-09-21
PL-PNG-IP/01839/20
certyfikat
Bień DamianKolonia Wola Pawłowska 31, 27-320 Solec nad Wisłądo 2021-10-05
PL-PNG-IP/01840/20
certyfikat
Sukiennik KonradWacławów 46, 26-625 Wolanówdo 2021-08-26
PL-PNG-IP/01841/20
certyfikat
Cebula SylwesterPraszczyki 34, 42-140 Pankido 2021-11-09
PL-PNG-IP/01844/20
certyfikat
Tysa MariuszCzermin 58, 27-620 Dwikozydo 2021-09-21